Forum po¶więcone siatkówce w Polsce( Plus Liga, Plus Liga kobiet)
IV. kolejka
28.10.2009 PGE Skra Bełchatów - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn KoĽle -
29.10.2009 Pamapol Siatkarz Wieluń - Delecta Bydgoszcz -
29.10.2009 Neckermann AZS Politechnika Warszawa - AZS UWM Olsztyn -
29.10.2009 Jadar Radom - Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa -
30.10.2009 Asseco Resovia - Jastrzębski Węgiel -
V. kolejka
04.11.2009 Jastrzębski Węgiel - Pamapol Siatkarz Wieluń -
04.11.2009 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn KoĽle - Asseco Resovia -
04.11.2009 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Jadar Radom -
04.11.2009 Delecta Bydgoszcz - Neckermann AZS Politechnika Warszawa -
17.12.2009 Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa - PGE Skra Bełchatów -
VI. kolejka
07.11.2009 Pamapol Siatkarz Wieluń - Neckermann AZS Politechnika Warszawa -
07.11.2009 Jadar Radom - Delecta Bydgoszcz -
07.11.2009 Jastrzębski Węgiel - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn KoĽle -
08.11.2009 Asseco Resovia - Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa -
10.12.2009 PGE Skra Bełchatów - AZS UWM Olsztyn -
VII. kolejka
28.11.2009 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn KoĽle - Pamapol Siatkarz Wieluń -
28.11.2009 Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa - Jastrzębski Węgiel -
28.11.2009 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Asseco Resovia -
28.11.2009 Delecta Bydgoszcz - PGE Skra Bełchatów -
28.11.2009 Neckermann AZS Politechnika Warszawa - Jadar Radom -
VIII. kolejka
05.12.2009 Pamapol Siatkarz Wieluń - Jadar Radom -
05.12.2009 PGE Skra Bełchatów - Neckermann AZS Politechnika Warszawa -
05.12.2009 Asseco Resovia - Delecta Bydgoszcz -
05.12.2009 Jastrzębski Węgiel - AZS UWM Olsztyn -
05.12.2009 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn KoĽle - Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa -
IX. kolejka
12.12.2009 Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa - Pamapol Siatkarz Wieluń -
12.12.2009 AZS UWM Olsztyn - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn KoĽle -
12.12.2009 Delecta Bydgoszcz - Jastrzębski Węgiel
12.12.2009 Neckermann AZS Politechnika Warszawa - Asseco Resovia -
12.12.2009 Jadar Radom - PGE Skra Bełchatów -
X. kolejka
09.01.2010 PGE Skra Bełchatów - Pamapol Siatkarz Wieluń -
09.01.2010 Asseco Resovia - Jadar Radom -
09.01.2010 Neckermann AZS Politechnika Warszawa - Jastrzębski Węgiel -
09.01.2010 Delecta Bydgoszcz - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn KoĽle -
09.01.2010 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa -
XI. kolejka
16.01.2010 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Pamapol Siatkarz Wieluń -
16.01.2010 Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa - Delecta Bydgoszcz -
16.01.2010 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn KoĽle - Neckermann AZS Politechnika Warszawa -
16.01.2010 Jastrzębski Węgiel - Jadar Radom -
16.01.2010 Asseco Resovia - PGE Skra Bełchatów -
XII. kolejka
30.01.2010 Pamapol Siatkarz Wieluń - Asseco Resovia -
30.01.2010 PGE Skra Bełchatów - Jastrzębski Węgiel -
30.01.2010 Jadar Radom - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn KoĽle -
30.01.2010 Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa - Neckermann AZS Politechnika Warszawa -
30.01.2010 Delecta Bydgoszcz - AZS UWM Olsztyn -
XIII. kolejka
06.02.2010 Delecta Bydgoszcz - Pamapol Siatkarz Wieluń -
06.02.2010 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Neckermann AZS Politechnika Warszawa -
06.02.2010 Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa - Jadar Radom -
06.02.2010 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn KoĽle - PGE Skra Bełchatów -
06.02.2010 Jastrzębski Węgiel - Asseco Resovia -
XIV. kolejka
20.02.2010 Pamapol Siatkarz Wieluń - Jastrzębski Węgiel -
20.02.2010 Asseco Resovia - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn KoĽle -
20.02.2010 PGE Skra Bełchatów - Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa -
20.02.2010 Jadar Radom - AZS UWM Olsztyn -
20.02.2010 Neckermann AZS Politechnika Warszawa - Delecta Bydgoszcz -
XV. kolejka
27.02.2010 Neckermann AZS Politechnika Warszawa - Pamapol Siatkarz Wieluń -
27.02.2010 Delecta Bydgoszcz - Jadar Radom -
27.02.2010 AZS UWM Olsztyn - PGE Skra Bełchatów -
27.02.2010 Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa - Asseco Resovia
27.02.2010 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn KoĽle - Jastrzębski Węgiel -
XVI. kolejka
06.03.2010 Pamapol Siatkarz Wieluń - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn KoĽle -
06.03.2010 Jastrzębski Węgiel - Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa -
06.03.2010 Asseco Resovia - AZS UWM Olsztyn -
06.03.2010 PGE Skra Bełchatów - Delecta Bydgoszcz -
06.03.2010 Jadar Radom - Neckermann AZS Politechnika Warszawa -
XVII. kolejka
13.03.2010 Jadar Radom - Pamapol Siatkarz Wieluń -
13.03.2010 Neckermann AZS Politechnika Warszawa - PGE Skra Bełchatów -
13.03.2010 Delecta Bydgoszcz - Asseco Resovia -
13.03.2010 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Jastrzębski Węgiel -
13.03.2010 Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn KoĽle -
XVIII. kolejka
20.03.2010 Pamapol Siatkarz Wieluń - Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa -
20.03.2010 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn KoĽle - AZS UWM Olsztyn -
20.03.2010 Jastrzębski Węgiel - Delecta Bydgoszcz -
20.03.2010 Asseco Resovia - Neckermann AZS Politechnika Warszawa -
20.03.2010 PGE Skra Bełchatów - Jadar Radom -
Offline