Forum po¶więcone siatkówce w Polsce( Plus Liga, Plus Liga kobiet)
II kolejka:
28.10.2009 Gedania Żukowo - GCB Centrostal Bydgoszcz -
28.10.2009 Stal Mielec - PTPS Piła -
29.10.2009 Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała -
30.10.2009 Organika Budowlani ŁódĽ - Impel Gwardia Wrocław -
30.10.2009 Pronar Zeto Astwa AZS Białystok - Enion Energia MKS D±browa Górnicza -
III. kolejka
07.11.2009 BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - Organika Budowlani ŁódĽ -
07.11.2009 PTPS Piła - Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro -
07.11.2009 GCB Centrostal Bydgoszcz - Stal Mielec -
07.11.2009 Enion Energia MKS D±browa Górnicza - Gedania Żukowo -
07.11.2009 Impel Gwardia Wrocław - Pronar Zeto Astwa AZS Białystok -
IV. kolejka
14.11.2009 Organika Budowlani ŁódĽ - Pronar Zeto Astwa AZS Białystok -
14.11.2009 Gedania Żukowo - Impel Gwardia Wrocław -
14.11.2009 Stal Mielec - Enion Energia MKS D±browa Górnicza -
14.11.2009 Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro - GCB Centrostal Bydgoszcz -
14.11.2009 BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - PTPS Piła -
V. kolejka
18.11.2009 PTPS Piła - Organika Budowlani ŁódĽ -
18.11.2009 GCB Centrostal Bydgoszcz - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała -
18.11.2009 Enion Energia MKS D±browa Górnicza - Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro -
18.11.2009 Impel Gwardia Wrocław - Stal Mielec -
18.11.2009 Pronar Zeto Astwa AZS Białystok - Gedania Żukowo -
VI. kolejka
21.11.2009 Organika Budowlani ŁódĽ - Gedania Żukowo -
21.11.2009 Stal Mielec - Pronar Zeto Astwa AZS Białystok -
21.11.2009 Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro - Impel Gwardia Wrocław -
21.11.2009 BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - Enion Energia MKS D±browa Górnicza -
21.11.2009 PTPS Piła - GCB Centrostal Bydgoszcz -
VII. kolejka
28.11.2009 GCB Centrostal Bydgoszcz - Organika Budowlani ŁódĽ -
28.11.2009 Enion Energia MKS D±browa Górnicza - PTPS Piła -
28.11.2009 Impel Gwardia Wrocław - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała -
28.11.2009 Pronar Zeto Astwa AZS Białystok - Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro -
28.11.2009 Gedania Żukowo - Stal Mielec -
VIII. kolejka
05.12.2009 Organika Budowlani ŁódĽ - Stal Mielec -
05.12.2009 Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro - Gedania Żukowo -
05.12.2009 BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - Pronar Zeto Astwa AZS Białystok -
05.12.2009 PTPS Piła - Impel Gwardia Wrocław -
05.12.2009 GCB Centrostal Bydgoszcz - Enion Energia MKS D±browa Górnicza -
IX. kolejka
12.12.2009 Enion Energia MKS D±browa Górnicza - Organika Budowlani ŁódĽ -
12.12.2009 Impel Gwardia Wrocław - GCB Centrostal Bydgoszcz -
12.12.2009 Pronar Zeto Astwa AZS Białystok - PTPS Piła -
12.12.2009 Gedania Żukowo - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała -
12.12.2009 Stal Mielec - Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro -
X. kolejka
19.12.2009 Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro - Organika Budowlani ŁódĽ -
19.12.2009 Stal Mielec - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała -
19.12.2009 Gedania Żukowo - PTPS Piła -
19.12.2009 Pronar Zeto Astwa AZS Białystok - GCB Centrostal Bydgoszcz -
19.12.2009 Impel Gwardia Wrocław - Enion Energia MKS D±browa Górnicza -
XI. kolejka
16.01.2010 Impel Gwardia Wrocław - Organika Budowlani ŁódĽ -
16.01.2010 Enion Energia MKS D±browa Górnicza - Pronar Zeto Astwa AZS Białystok -
16.01.2010 GCB Centrostal Bydgoszcz - Gedania Żukowo -
16.01.2010 PTPS Piła - Stal Mielec -
16.01.2010 BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro -
XII. kolejka
23.01.2010 Organika Budowlani ŁódĽ - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała -
23.01.2010 Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro - PTPS Piła -
23.01.2010 Stal Mielec - GCB Centrostal Bydgoszcz -
23.01.2010 Gedania Żukowo - Enion Energia MKS D±browa Górnicza -
23.01.2010 Pronar Zeto Astwa AZS Białystok - Impel Gwardia Wrocław -
XIII. kolejka
30.01.2010 Pronar Zeto Astwa AZS Białystok - Organika Budowlani ŁódĽ -
30.01.2010 Impel Gwardia Wrocław - Gedania Żukowo -
30.01.2010 Enion Energia MKS D±browa Górnicza - Stal Mielec -
30.01.2010 GCB Centrostal Bydgoszcz - Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro -
30.01.2010 PTPS Piła - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała -
XIV. kolejka
06.02.2010 Organika Budowlani ŁódĽ - PTPS Piła -
06.02.2010 BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - GCB Centrostal Bydgoszcz -
06.02.2010 Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro - Enion Energia MKS D±browa Górnicza -
06.02.2010 Stal Mielec - Impel Gwardia Wrocław -
06.02.2010 Gedania Żukowo - Pronar Zeto Astwa AZS Białystok -
XV. kolejka
20.02.2010 Gedania Żukowo - Organika Budowlani ŁódĽ -
20.02.2010 Pronar Zeto Astwa AZS Białystok - Stal Mielec -
20.02.2010 Impel Gwardia Wrocław - Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro -
20.02.2010 Enion Energia MKS D±browa Górnicza - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała -
20.02.2010 GCB Centrostal Bydgoszcz - PTPS Piła -
XVI. kolejka
27.02.2010 Organika Budowlani ŁódĽ - GCB Centrostal Bydgoszcz -
27.02.2010 PTPS Piła - Enion Energia MKS D±browa Górnicza -
27.02.2010 BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - Impel Gwardia Wrocław -
27.02.2010 Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro - Pronar Zeto Astwa AZS Białystok -
27.02.2010 Stal Mielec - Gedania Żukowo -
XVII. kolejka
06.03.2010 Stal Mielec - Organika Budowlani ŁódĽ -
06.03.2010 Gedania Żukowo - Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro -
06.03.2010 Pronar Zeto Astwa AZS Białystok - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała -
06.03.2010 Impel Gwardia Wrocław - PTPS Piła -
06.03.2010 Enion Energia MKS D±browa Górnicza - GCB Centrostal Bydgoszcz -
XVIII. kolejka
13.03.2010 Organika Budowlani ŁódĽ - Enion Energia MKS D±browa Górnicza -
13.03.2010 GCB Centrostal Bydgoszcz - Impel Gwardia Wrocław -
13.03.2010 PTPS Piła - Pronar Zeto Astwa AZS Białystok -
13.03.2010 BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - Gedania Żukowo -
13.03.2010 Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro - Stal Mielec -
Offline